SMP PL DOMENICO SAVIO
SMP PL Domenico Savio - Jl. Dr. Sutomo 6 Semarang 50244 Jawa Tengah - Indonesia  Telp. (024) 8315609
Minggu, 19 November 2017  - 5 User Online  
BERANDABUKU TAMUHUBUNGI KAMI 


12.07.2016 11:49:44 9484x dibaca.
BERITA
Daftar Nama Kelas 7 Tahun Pelajaran 2016/2017

KELAS

: 7A

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Dra. Mei Poniastuti, S.Kom

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

499

ANGELA SALSABILA TZAYUNG

 

2

16/PR/

123

ANGELIKA IVY CHRISTALIA

 

3

16/PR/

505

BRAM ARISTYO

 

4

16/PR/

412

BRYAN MATTHEW

 

5

16/PR/

176

CHRISTOPHER ARIEL SANTOSO SOEWIGNYO

 

6

16/PR/

490

DENISA CITRA AMELIA

 

7

16/PR/

269

DEWORO PUTRA WIBOWO

 

8

16/PR/

507

EDELYNE BINEDICTA PURWANTO

 

9

16/PR/

324

ELVINO LEGAWA

 

10

16/PR/

023

EMMANUELLA SEKAR ANDINI

 

11

16/PR/

042

FELICIA ANGELINA UTOMO

 

12

16/PR/

293

FERNANDA PUTRI GRACIA

 

13

16/PR/

441

ISIDORI SHANNON WAHYU NUGRAHENI

 

14

16/PR/

321

IVAN ABRAM WISBAGYONO

 

15

16/PR/

397

JANICE CAHYONUGROHO

 

16

16/PR/

383

JASON JULIUS

 

17

16/PR/

226

JEANNE GITA ANGELA

 

18

16/PR/

250

KANAYA DIANNE TANDU

 

19

16/PR/

501

LASER CLAUSS LATUPEIRISSA

 

20

16/PR/

393

LAURENSIA NOVENA NAIA LUMINGKEWAS

 

21

16/PR/

297

LEONARDUS DENI PRABOWO

 

22

16/PR/

344

MARIA ERIKA GOMES

 

23

16/PR/

388

MAYA LARASATI

 

24

16/PR/

307

MICHAEL NICHOLAS VALENTINO

 

25

16/PR/

353

NICHOLAUS FEBRIAN DANANJAYA

 

26

16/PR/

135

RACHEL AZARIA ANTONI

 

27

16/PR/

314

RAFAEL JONATHAN VIRGINHO TAMPUBOLON

 

28

16/PR/

188

RAY ANTHONY PRANOTO

 

29

16/PR/

112

RUSSEL RAYDENTA ADAM

 

30

16/PR/

325

SCHOLASTICA SASYA EKA PRAMESTI

 

31

16/PR/

103

SEBASTIAN HENGGAR HARTANTO ADI

 

32

16/PR/

301

THERESIA LARAS CANTIKA

 

33

16/PR/

302

THOMAS ARINANTO JALU WIDHINUGROHO

 

34

16/PR/

213

TIMOTHY MAXVEL PELUPESSY

 

35

16/PR/

303

VERONIKA GISCA ANANDA

 

36

16/PR/

406

WIENNETA NEYSA WIERAWAN

 

37

16/PR/

304

YOHANA ADINDA NAWANGSARI

 

38

16/PR/

151

YOHANES ABEL CHRISTIAN

 

39

16/PR/

215

YOHANES DONIANO AUDI NUGROHO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7B

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Anastasia Wahyu P., S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

311

ALBERTUS JULIAN EVIN

 

2

16/PR/

403

ALOYSIUS GONZAGA EVAN SURYA LELANA

 

3

16/PR/

421

AMANDA DHEA SAVALA

 

4

16/PR/

422

ANASTASIA CAROLINE MAKIKAMA

 

5

16/PR/

407

ANDRE NATHANIEL INDRAWAN

 

6

16/PR/

522

ANTHONY JEREMY YUDHISTIRA SIMAMORA

 

7

16/PR/

170

AUDREY PRADIPTA

 

8

16/PR/

444

BENEDICTUS GERRY W.

 

9

16/PR/

232

BERNIECE HARTANTO

 

10

16/PR/

374

CAROLINA BULAN SATYA PRIMAHARANI

 

11

16/PR/

032

HIZKIA ANENDA LAGA

 

12

16/PR/

130

JOSEPH MARTIN PHOENIX PRANOTO

 

13

16/PR/

141

JULIA MONICA PUTRI MASSANG

 

14

16/PR/

220

KATIE CAHAYA KRISMAS YULIANTO

 

15

16/PR/

486

LARAS DIANITA PERMATA

 

16

16/PR/

337

LAURENTIUS ANDRE

 

17

16/PR/

351

LEONARDUS DEVANO BAGUS DANURWENDA

 

18

16/PR/

149

LINDU RAGA DEWANTA

 

19

16/PR/

266

MARIA FIRSTA EVANNA PUTRI YOAVE

 

20

16/PR/

194

MARIA GRESELDA ANSIERA ROSAVENA

 

21

16/PR/

525

MICHAEL IRVAN FREDERICO DAVIN PASARIBU

 

22

16/PR/

011

MIZELL JOCASTA ARIE PUTRA SOEBENO

 

23

16/PR/

131

MONIKA YOAN NATASHA ASMARA

 

24

16/PR/

362

NANCY PUSPITA SANTOSO

 

25

16/PR/

034

PETRICIA PUTRI MARRICY

 

26

16/PR/

075

QUINNCY ARNETA ROSALYN MACHMUD

 

27

16/PR/

285

RAY STEVEN SANTOSA

 

28

16/PR/

239

RICHARD BENEDICTUS H.

 

29

16/PR/

350

SAMUEL HESTU PINANDYO

 

30

16/PR/

378

SHALLOMYTA PUTERI KIRANA

 

31

16/PR/

495

SHAWN JOAQIUN GADING

 

32

16/PR/

476

STEFANY TJAN

 

33

16/PR/

225

TAN MELISA ELGA SUBIJANTO

 

34

16/PR/

121

TEGAS ARY WICAKSANA

 

35

16/PR/

434

THALIA MICHAELA

 

36

16/PR/

169

VANIA BEATRICE PRASETYO

 

37

16/PR/

510

YOHANES ADIPURWAKA KUSUMAWARDHANA

 

38

16/PR/

312

YONATAN FILIAN SANTOSO

 

39

16/PR/

090

YOSAFAT HARIOSETYO RINDANTO

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7C

 

 

Wali Kelas

: St. Lego Puji Priyanto, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

333

ALEXANDRA BELVA MAHESWARI

 

2

16/PR/

446

ANGELA VERNITA GUNAWAN

 

3

16/PR/

356

ANNETA ROSALIA SARWONO

 

4

16/PR/

513

ANNISA FIR SHILLA PUTRI

 

5

16/PR/

290

ARDHY KUSUMA WIJAYA

 

6

16/PR/

196

ARYO BISMO W

 

7

16/PR/

437

CHRISTOPER JEREMY WIDJAJA

 

8

16/PR/

481

CHRISTOPHER DAMAR NUGROHO AMIZENO

 

9

16/PR/

198

CHRISTY AMNOV BERU KARO

 

10

16/PR/

009

DELBERT ADIEL WIDJAJA

 

11

16/PR/

116

FALENTINO FARREL SANJAYA

 

12

16/PR/

457

GAUTAMI LYSANDRA TJOKRO

 

13

16/PR/

389

GEONA STEPHANY ANN SHAYNA

 

14

16/PR/

184

HIM, DAVIN DEFRAN JANALA

 

15

16/PR/

361

IVANA CALLISTA SUGIARTO HADIYANTO

 

16

16/PR/

280

JF. IVANA NATALIA GRACE

 

17

16/PR/

147

JOSEPH IMMANUEL SUPRAYOGI

 

18

16/PR/

230

KESYA CLEMENTINE T

 

19

16/PR/

275

MANUEL SEPTIAWAN

 

20

16/PR/

496

MARGARETHA ANINDITYA SWARNADEVNI

 

21

16/PR/

471

MARIA AUXILIADORA AMBARAWA XIMENES

 

22

16/PR/

163

MARIA ESTER BARBARA

 

23

16/PR/

370

MARIA VANIA AGUSTIN

 

24

16/PR/

458

MARIO APRILNINO PRASETYO

 

25

16/PR/

212

MICHAEL SURYA DHARMA

 

26

16/PR/

371

NATHA OSSY PAULINE

 

27

16/PR/

133

NAYLA ANINDYA

 

28

16/PR/

306

PRANADITYA TRI JYOTISTA VAVITRAM PUTRA SUDANA

 

29

16/PR/

375

PRIMUS ARVEL PRIANDIKA

 

30

16/PR/

491

RAFFALIA EKA WIBAWATI

 

31

16/PR/

503

RODRIGO KEVIN THREEANTORO

 

32

16/PR/

195

SEBASTIAN AMADEUS DIAZ BUDIJONO

 

33

16/PR/

347

SHERLEEN GIANINA KRISTIANTO

 

34

16/PR/

463

THERESIA AVILLA SVARUPA SVASTI DIAN TARA

 

35

16/PR/

150

VALENTINO HARTANTO

 

36

16/PR/

442

VINCENTIUS NARENDRA DEWANTARA SUJIANTO

 

37

16/PR/

012

YAKOBUS BHISMA PRADIPTA

 

38

16/PR/

045

YOANES DE BRITTO WIBISONO

 

39

16/PR/

478

YOHANA PATRECIA

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7D

 

 

Wali Kelas

: B. Andarwinarti, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

044

ADITYA WIDYA PRIHANTORO

 

2

16/PR/

379

ADRIAN HALIM TJAKRAWINATA

 

3

16/PR/

010

ALYCIA NAOMIE SUTEDJO

 

4

16/PR/

211

ANDREW JOVANO TEE

 

5

16/PR/

159

AUDREY SASQHIA WIJAYA

 

6

16/PR/

335

AURELIA TIFFANY HEREYNZETA

 

7

16/PR/

119

CLARIESTA GERALDINE WIDIASARI

 

8

16/PR/

413

CLAUDIA AYU MARGARETHA

 

9

16/PR/

409

DARIEL ARCHIE ROBIN PAULUS

 

10

16/PR/

126

DENAYA NARESHWARI WARDHANA

 

11

16/PR/

359

DEVINA ALESSANDRA SUDARSONO

 

12

16/PR/

155

ENRICKO KUSUMAJADY

 

13

16/PR/

439

EVAN HENDRAMAS ARDANA

 

14

16/PR/

440

FABIAN SURJANTO

 

15

16/PR/

057

FAVIAN MELVIN EVAN PRAHIDA

 

16

16/PR/

512

HALIM PUTRA PRABOWO EDDY JANTO

 

17

16/PR/

160

HEAVENLY BLESSIANNA DANISAPUTRI

 

18

16/PR/

185

IRENE NAVITA

 

19

16/PR/

205

JONATHAN EKA DANDY SETIAWAN

 

20

16/PR/

030

JOSHUA MICHAEL NATHANIEL

 

21

16/PR/

410

JOVAN ENGELBERT NEKO

 

22

16/PR/

168

KATARINA ELVINA P.H.

 

23

16/PR/

060

LEONARD EDWARD SELY

 

24

16/PR/

384

LIEM, STEVEN CHRISTIANO HARTONO

 

25

16/PR/

363

LOUISA ZEVANYA AURELY PUTRI SETIAWAN

 

26

16/PR/

309

LUKAS KALANG KATUNDRA

 

27

16/PR/

187

MARCELLUS DAVE HALIM

 

28

16/PR/

278

MARIA MAYLYN EVANGELINA WONG

 

29

16/PR/

071

NATALIS CHRISTIONO SENO PUTRO

 

30

16/PR/

222

NATASHA EUGINIA TANZIL

 

31

16/PR/

281

NICHLOUS ARTHA PUTRA DEVI

 

32

16/PR/

082

NICHOLAS ALEXANDER WANG

 

33

16/PR/

201

NICHOLAS DAVID MARSEN

 

34

16/PR/

253

NILUH WAYAN NEYSANTI AYUNING GITA

 

35

16/PR/

095

PATRICIA DIANY SEKAR P.W.

 

36

16/PR/

485

SAMANTHA EMILY HENDRY

 

37

16/PR/

120

SHINTA MAHARANI DAMARSAKURA

 

38

16/PR/

477

TALITHA BENITA SARWONO

 

39

16/PR/

16

V. JOVIAN LUXIOCTAFIANO GRASIA

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7E

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Eligus Erwan Prasetyo, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

272

ABELARD STEVEN SOEGIONO

 

2

16/PR/

173

ALFONSO CLEMENT

 

3

16/PR/

291

BRIGITTA VANESSA NARISWARI

 

4

16/PR/

449

CAECILIA NANCY NATARINA

 

5

16/PR/

086

CARYN NATHANIA ALI CIPTADI

 

6

16/PR/

431

DEA APRILIA REVIANA

 

7

16/PR/

110

DIONISIUS ADVENT JIWA PRAMANA

 

8

16/PR/

364

ELIZABETH CHARISSA ATMAWIDJAJA

 

9

16/PR/

427

ERLANGGA BUDHI PRASTHA

 

10

16/PR/

 

FAUSTINE TANTYA BAROSA

 

11

16/PR/

411

FRANSISCA DINA PATRICIA

 

12

16/PR/

203

GABRIEL HENRY WICAKSONO

 

13

16/PR/

193

GERARDO ARVEL KAVINDRA

 

14

16/PR/

118

GREGORIUS ANDIDA SETYO BUDI

 

15

16/PR/

468

ISABEL GLADYS AMADEA

 

16

16/PR/

233

JAMES RENALDI LATURAMA

 

17

16/PR/

039

JEFF MATTHEW HADISAPUTRA

 

18

16/PR/

146

JOHANES JESHUA ANTAMANIKA

 

19

16/PR/

083

JONATHAN AXEL LYDIARTO

 

20

16/PR/

248

JOSHUA HANS SEBASTIAN PRIJONGGO

 

21

16/PR/

148

KEVIN JOHANNES LAWALATA

 

22

16/PR/

026

KEZIA MIKHAILA ARYANDRI

 

23

16/PR/

419

MARIA FLORENSIA ANGELINA OLIN

 

24

16/PR/

067

MARIA GENOVEVA JESSICA W.

 

25

16/PR/

221

MEILIANI AMAYA GARENDI

 

26

16/PR/

080

MELANIA KIRANA PRIBADI

 

27

16/PR/

462

MICHAEL EVAN KENT SATRIA

 

28

16/PR/

005

NADIA REZA SUNARYO

 

29

16/PR/

261

OXANA NIRMALA ADI

 

30

16/PR/

038

ROSSA RAZHMI GITANJANI

 

31

16/PR/

209

SATYA SURYADHARMA PUTRA WIJAYA

 

32

16/PR/

031

SHANNON DOMINIQUE SAPUTRA

 

33

16/PR/

094

SHELLA GRACIA FIRSTY

 

34

16/PR/

443

SISTINA PRADNYALIZA ADRIANTI

 

35

16/PR/

456

THEODORUS SASMITO DHANU SAPUTRO

 

36

16/PR/

084

TRISTAN AARON  HIDAJAT

 

37

16/PR/

058

VALENTINO MARLIE

 

38

16/PR/

046

VIVIN GOTAMA, TIE

 

39

16/PR/

072

YOHANAN DI SOLIDEO

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7F

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Drs. Antonius Eko Suparno

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

064

ADRIAN JONATAHAN S

 

2

16/PR/

015

AGATHA NUANSA NATNESIA DANISWARA

 

3

16/PR/

472

ALBERTIN NORIFUMI DAISY NAZARENA

 

4

16/PR/

273

ALEXANDER DYLAN BUDI KUSUMA

 

5

16/PR/

091

ALFONSO MARCELL

 

6

16/PR/

289

ANGELA CONSTANTINE CHANDRA, TJAN

 

7

16/PR/

050

ARDINA SABILA AGUSTANIA

 

8

16/PR/

380

BENITO GARIN SURYA SAPUTRA

 

9

16/PR/

 

CALISTA AURELIA PUTU

 

10

16/PR/

125

CAROLLINE SEKAR KURNIA PUTRI

 

11

16/PR/

283

CLAUDIA ANANDA PUTRI CHRISTIAN

 

12

16/PR/

514

DAVID SURYA HADI PUTRA

 

13

16/PR/

022

DEALANZA MAHARANI ELYZABETH GULTOM

 

14

16/PR/

245

DEVANDRA ADI NUGRAHA

 

15

16/PR/

348

EUFRASIA SHELOMITA YOSIE APRILIANI

 

16

16/PR/

093

FIDELIS SOCRATES MAHADEWA

 

17

16/PR/

138

GABRIELLA AMANDA

 

18

16/PR/

323

GERARDO PRANOTO

 

19

16/PR/

003

IMMANUEL NICHOLAS SUPRANATA

 

20

16/PR/

053

IQBAL KRESNAYA PUTRA SANTOSO

 

21

16/PR/

396

IRENE NETHANIA STEPHIKA SHAINA GIFTINE

 

22

16/PR/

227

JENNIFER MARCELLA TAMBUNAN

 

23

16/PR/

520

JERICHO CHRISTIAN DWI NUGRAHA NOYA

 

24

16/PR/

018

JOSEPHINA EFATA

 

25

16/PR/

270

KUMARA DREDHA

 

26

16/PR/

207

MARCELLINUS SURYO NUGROHO

 

27

16/PR/

021

MARIA ADNYANA DENTANG KRISNASARI

 

28

16/PR/

054

MARSHELLIN FATRICIA WARDHANI

 

29

16/PR/

483

MARVELL LEONHART WINARDI

 

30

16/PR/

100

NATHANAEL JOAN MEIDIARSA PRATAMA

 

31

16/PR/

036

RACHEL LAURENTIA SANTOSO

 

32

16/PR/

104

RAYMUNDUS ADE KRISNA SUKOTJO

 

33

16/PR/

228

RENDYTA MORISTADELLA

 

34

16/PR/

355

SHARON ARIELLA BUDIHARTONO

 

35

16/PR/

354

TAN, MICHAEL CHRISTIANO SANTOSO

 

36

16/PR/

435

TENGKU FREDERIKA ANGELINA

 

37

16/PR/

189

VALENTINUS MARIO PUTRA LISTYA G

 

38

16/PR/

277

YOSIA PRAYOGA NOYA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7G

 

 

Wali Kelas

: C. Gerlin Estiningsih, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

310

ALEXANDER RIANDRO SATRIA WICAKSONO

 

2

16/PR/

102

ANDY KURNIAWAN

 

3

16/PR/

480

ANGELIA KRISHNA ALDORA

 

4

16/PR/

143

ANTHONIO ADHI SETIAWAN

 

5

16/PR/

081

BEATRICE NADIA EVA SUNJAYA

 

6

16/PR/

111

BERTHA AMANDA PRAYOGO

 

7

16/PR/

506

CORAZON SONIA SASHI KIRANA

 

8

16/PR/

319

DANIEL AURIGA

 

9

16/PR/

068

DAVIN BENNETT PUTRAJAYA, NJOO

 

10

16/PR/

229

DENISE IVY NATALIA

 

11

16/PR/

313

DEWA ALIT SUBAWANTRA

 

12

16/PR/

199

DHIENDRY SATWIKA PURBANDARI

 

13

16/PR/

088

DOROTHEA DANISWARA CHRISTY ANGGRAINI

 

14

16/PR/

179

ELENNORA ANINDYA NARENDRAPUTRI

 

15

16/PR/

247

FERNANDA DWIMADE CHRISTABEL ARIAWAN

 

16

16/PR/

294

FRANSISKUS SEPTIAN GITA SUDARSO

 

17

16/PR/

425

GABRIELLA FERENINA DAMAYANTI

 

18

16/PR/

139

GABRIELLA JENNIFERLI GEULEBERT

 

19

16/PR/

096

GABRIELLE ROSEMARY PANGUDI

 

20

16/PR/

182

GO KRISTA PURNOMO

 

21

16/PR/

101

GRACE NOEL ARIELLA

 

22

16/PR/

162

IVANIKA EVELYN CARISA

 

23

16/PR/

428

JOEY ARYAWANDA KRISTIAN

 

24

16/PR/

129

JONATHAN ALICE SAMUDRA

 

25

16/PR/

206

JOSHUA BAGASKARA HERLAMBANG

 

26

16/PR/

200

JOVIAN WANGSADIHARDJA

 

27

16/PR/

027

KEVIN ADELINO EMANUEL

 

28

16/PR/

322

LIEM IVAN BUDIONO

 

29

16/PR/

298

LUKAS JUAN CHRISTIAN

 

30

16/PR/

316

MARIA VERONIKA YULIANA SELY PUTRI SINA

 

31

16/PR/

238

MICHAEL REINHART H.

 

32

16/PR/

97

ONG CALISTA

 

33

16/PR/

430

STEFANI DEWI RIYADI

 

34

16/PR/

117

STEFANUS INDRA WIJAYA

 

35

16/PR/

069

STEPHANIE MAURA ELVA SANTOSO

 

36

16/PR/

416

VINCENTIA GLADIOLA CAHYANING KINASIH

 

37

16/PR/

515

VINCENTIUS REYNALDO YONANTA KRISTANTO

 

38

16/PR/

092

YEHEZKIEL

 

39

16/PR/

448

YOSEF GALIH WIHARTO

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7H

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Katarina Handriani, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

288

ABISATYA HASTARANGGA

 

2

16/PR/

047

AGUNG HARTONO

 

3

16/PR/

284

ANGELINA VERONICA SETIO WIBOWO

 

4

16/PR/

217

BRIGITTA LITANI MAHESWARI

 

5

16/PR/

061

CHRYSTIAN ANTONIUS K.

 

6

16/PR/

202

CLARISSA FREDA FEDORA INDRAWAN

 

7

16/PR/

109

CLEARESTA MEISYA YUDIANTO

 

8

16/PR/

177

DENZEL MATTHEW PARISH SARAGI

 

9

16/PR/

048

EMMANUELA CHATARINA DARLENE HARTANTO

 

10

16/PR/

013

FIONY HELGA MULIA

 

11

16/PR/

368

GRACIA ANGELINA WAHYU PUSPITA

 

12

16/PR/

183

GREGORIUS BERYL SATYA SHIRA

 

13

16/PR/

346

IGNATIA STRILA DEWAYANING

 

14

16/PR/

418

IMANUEL RIZKI PRATAMA

 

15

16/PR/

424

IMMACULATA WINI ADITYASARI

 

16

16/PR/

186

JEFFRY KRISTIANTO

 

17

16/PR/

408

JOEL HIDAJAT

 

18

16/PR/

73

JULIAN CALEB

 

19

16/PR/

497

KORNELIA KAREN APRATIMA

 

20

16/PR/

372

MARGARETA NICOLE PRAYOGO

 

21

16/PR/

077

MARGARETA SEKAR AYU PUTRI DANARDANA

 

22

16/PR/

025

MARTINA DEWI SEKAR KINASIH

 

23

16/PR/

164

MELODY SAXAOVANYA PUTRI

 

24

16/PR/

52

MICHAEL ARAGON

 

25

16/PR/

208

MICHAEL ERIC SUDIGDO

 

26

16/PR/

339

NATALIA ANGELICA GONDOKUSUMO

 

27

16/PR/

132

NATALIA RAHARDJO

 

28

16/PR/

373

NAYAKA ARYAPRADHANA

 

29

16/PR/

392

NUH PRIYONGGO

 

30

16/PR/

317

PASKILA INTAN PRATAMA

 

31

16/PR/

300

RONALD DESTA PADANG

 

32

16/PR/

453

TANISHA PRITY BALA

 

33

16/PR/

287

THEODORE HENDARDI UTAMA PUTRA

 

34

16/PR/

152

TIMOTHY CHANDRA PATODING

 

35

16/PR/

137

VICTOR BENNY SETIAWAN LOLOPAYUNG

 

36

16/PR/

517

VIOLITTA IVANNA PURNAMA

 

37

16/PR/

210

VITO RADITYA SASTRANEGARA

 

38

16/PR/

493

YOANES BOSKO GALIH SURIPRAMESTHI

 

39

16/PR/

482

YOKTAN INDRA SETYAWAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7I

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Antonius Fidi Lenggono, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

142

ADRIAN JOKO HENDRIYANTO

 

2

16/PR/

345

ALECIA CINDY

 

3

16/PR/

234

ALEXANDRA FEODORA LINTANG

 

4

16/PR/

426

ALFONSUS BOMA MAHESWORO

 

5

16/PR/

259

AMANDA SEKAR PUTRI

 

6

16/PR/

65

ANDRE WILLY

 

7

16/PR/

166

AURORA ADELIA ASMARA PUTRI

 

8

16/PR/

144

BEATO THOMAS TZUGI GILLIPA

 

9

16/PR/

174

BERNADIO AXEL HERDIN ERNESTO

 

10

16/PR/

051

BERNARDUS BIMO WASKITA

 

11

16/PR/

331

BONAVENTURA HENRY ADI NUGRAHA

 

12

16/PR/

399

CICILIA DIHYANG EGAACINTYA

 

13

16/PR/

438

DIONISIUS SAPUTRA

 

14

16/PR/

276

ELISABETH NOVELA CHANYTA NURVIANI

 

15

16/PR/

180

FRANSISKO PATRICK PRATISTHA SUGIHARTO

 

16

16/PR/

107

FRANSISKUS XAVERIUS ELNATH ADRIANO

 

17

16/PR/

181

FREYA PRANANTA

 

18

16/PR/

128

GENOVEVA VISI PARAMESWARI

 

19

16/PR/

035

GRACIA AMANDA SAM BUDISETIONO

 

20

16/PR/

145

GREGORIUS HARKRISTYONO DARU SESOTYA

 

21

16/PR/

204

GREGORY BRAMANTE PEPITO MADA

 

22

16/PR/

007

KENNY BAYU SAPUTRA GUNAWAN

 

23

16/PR/

108

KEZIA APRILIAN

 

24

16/PR/

516

MARGARETHA ELAINE KEISHA GHAZYA

 

25

16/PR/

231

NADIA JULYNOISHA HIDAY

 

26

16/PR/

115

NATHAN HESSEL CESARIO SAYLENDRA

 

27

16/PR/

56

NATHANIA EVELYN

 

28

16/PR/

527

NATHANIELA PERMANA PRASISTASATI

 

29

16/PR/

134

OEI,NICHOLASLEONARD HENANTO

 

30

16/PR/

299

ORLIN KAULIKA FRANSISKA ANDHIKA

 

31

16/PR/

454

PATRICIA ANNABELLE TJOKRO

 

32

16/PR/

223

RACHEL ARDIYANTI CAHYANINGTYAS K

 

33

16/PR/

460

RAFAEL JUAN FIBRIANO

 

34

16/PR/

224

SHINTA DEVI SURYANI, TAN SHIEN LI

 

35

16/PR/

467

STEFANUS ADETIO YUDHA KENSHIA

 

36

16/PR/

401

TIMOTHEUS BILLIE NURYANTO

 

37

16/PR/

136

VALENT KEANO DHARMAWAN

 

38

16/PR/

190

VANESHA QUENTIN SOEBROTO

 

39

16/PR/

420

VANESSA GABRIELLA WIBOWO

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELAS

: 7J

 

 

Wali Kelas

: FX. Bambang Wijanarko, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

404

AEMILI RARA MARCIA INDRIASTUTI

 

2

16/PR/

074

AGATHA ELVIRA HARTONO

 

3

16/PR/

106

ALBERT ADI WIJAYA

 

4

16/PR/

349

ALEXANDRA FELICIA HARTO ATMODJO

 

5

16/PR/

040

ANDREW MEDHA PURNAMADJAJA

 

6

16/PR/

241

AZALEA FARSYA KANYA ARISSYA

 

7

16/PR/

244

CHIARA DYANI HATTI

 

8

16/PR/

377

DANIA PUTRI PARAMITHA

 

9

16/PR/

127

DEVON SEBASTIAN ADYATAMA W

 

10

16/PR/

246

EDUARDUS BAGUS WICAKSONO

 

11

16/PR/

066

ELISABETH NADINE AURELIA

 

12

16/PR/

315

ELIZABETH GHITA WIDYASTUTI

 

13

16/PR/

279

FELICIA AMANDA CAHYADEWI

 

14

16/PR/

305

GABRIEL GALIH HASCARYO HARYOBISMO

 

15

16/PR/

257

HARRISON

 

16

16/PR/

049

IVANA NOVELIA RONTINI

 

17

16/PR/

063

JOVAN ADRIEL SUSANTO

 

18

16/PR/

219

JOVANKA SURYAJAYA SETIAWAN

 

19

16/PR/

140

JOVANKA VALENTINE LATURAMA

 

20

16/PR/

172

JOVITA SHANIKA KARIN

 

21

16/PR/

429

JUSTINA CHIARA HARDONO

 

22

16/PR/

251

KEYLA JOCONIA SAYANTO

 

23

16/PR/

089

KEYSA ADINDA OKTAVIANTI PRABOWO

 

24

16/PR/

489

LIDWINA EURORA FIRSTA NOBELLA

 

25

16/PR/

267

LUCIA VERCELLY SUNARYO

 

26

16/PR/

341

MARCELLA FELICIA RAHARDJA

 

27

16/PR/

242

MARIA ADRIANA WIDAGDO

 

28

16/PR/

415

MARLENE EDGINA RUSLI

 

29

16/PR/

237

MARVEL YODHANTA PRABOWO

 

30

16/PR/

002

MATTHEW LEANDRO

 

31

16/PR/

252

MAX CAVALERA

 

32

16/PR/

262

MICHAEL ALVIN SETIONO

 

33

16/PR/

268

MONICA PUTRI MAHARANI

 

34

16/PR/

509

NADINE ERIKA HUTABARAT

 

35

16/PR/

008

NICHOLAS MARCO GUNARDI

 

36

16/PR/

385

ONG, KRISTIA NATA WIJAYA

 

37

16/PR/

332

PUTU DIAN SHINTA PRATIVI

 

38

16/PR/

017

RAFAEL BRIANT WICAKSONO

 

39

16/PR/

059

YONATAN ANGGORO KRISTIANTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

KELAS

: 7K

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Y. Nurtejo Budiarto, S.Pd.

 

 

No

No. Pendaftaran

Nama Calon Siswa

 
 

1

16/PR/

055

ANGELA SHEVA PUTRI AMERTASARI

 

2

16/PR/

158

ANYA PAULINA

 

3

16/PR/

240

AURELIA TEZA DEVINTA

 

4

16/PR/

391

BERNADETTE KAREN NOVITASARI

 

5

16/PR/

263

CHRISTOPHER ADRIAN BUDHIONO

 

6

16/PR/

014

CLARISSA AURELLIA RAHARJO SANTOSO

 

7

16/PR/

192

CLEODYLON REINARD SUSANTO

 

8

16/PR/

286

DAVID SANTOSO GUNAWAN

 

9

16/PR/

338

DECINTYA RENALTA RICHA HARI ADI

 

10

16/PR/

455

DIOSPYROS PIETER RAPHAEL SUITELA

 

11

16/PR/

260

DS. JOSELYN KAREN SANTOSO EFENDI

 

12

16/PR/

466

EMANUEL TATAG KRISANTO

 

13

16/PR/

062

EUGENE TALENTINO

 

14

16/PR/

342

FELICITA SARAH DAVINA

 

15

16/PR/

334

GABRIELA TIARA ANDJANI

 

16

16/PR/

475

INKA STEPHANI PASARIBU

 

17

16/PR/

320

JASON ALFONZA KENCANA

 

18

16/PR/

216

JESAYA ANTHONY DHALIMARTONO

 

19

16/PR/

249

JOVAN AARON HARYANTO

 

20

16/PR/

236

KEZIA ARTHA MONICA

 

21

16/PR/

469

LEO FERDINAND CHANDRA

 

22

16/PR/

165

MARIA BRIGITA SECO ANGELISA WIDODO

 

23

16/PR/

479

NATHANIEL ANDRE PURWANTO

 

24

16/PR/

459

NICHOLAS GENTA SETIAWAN GUNAWAN

 

25

16/PR/

001

OEI, ALICE ZITA KUSUMA

 

26

16/PR/

024

RAMA RIZKIYARSO

 

27

16/PR/

255

REGINA DEVA CARISSA

 

28

16/PR/

394

SAMITA LITUHAYU HANDOKO

 

29

16/PR/

214

SETYA SUNANDAR

 

30

16/PR/

256

SEVERINE BUDIMAN PUTRI

 

31

16/PR/

511

SHAFIRA ANDHINI PUTRI HANDIYONO

 

32

16/PR/

330

SHERLYNN ALICIA ARIF

 

33

16/PR/

113

TERESSA NADIA AMALIA PUTRI

 

34

16/PR/

436

TESALONIKA DEVANAYA SWASTIKA

 

35

16/PR/

258

THE MARSHA HANDAYANI

 

36

16/PR/

085

THEA JOSEPHINE HALIM

 

37

16/PR/

076

TIMOTHY ETHANAEL DHARSONO

 

38

16/PR/

098

VALENTINO KRISMASURYA WICAKSANA

 

39

16/PR/

274

YASHINTA PRATISTA ANINDYA

 

 








^:^ : IP 54.224.102.26 : 2 ms   
SMP PL DOMENICO SAVIO
 © 2017  http://domsav-smg.sch.id/